MONTAG DIENSTAG MITTWOCH DONNERSTAG FREITAG
08.00 - 09.00 Telefonische Anmeldung für Hausbesuche 08.00 - 9.00
Tel. 01/283 12 60
Telefonische Anmeldung für Hausbesuche 08.00 - 9.00
Tel. 01/283 12 60
Telefonische Anmeldung für Hausbesuche 08.00 - 9.00
Tel. 01/283 12 60
Telefonische Anmeldung für Hausbesuche08.00 - 9.00
Tel. 01/283 12 60
Telefonische Anmeldung für Hausbesuche08.00 - 9.00
Tel. 01/283 12 60
09.00 - 10.00 Ordinationszeit09.00 - 12.00 Ordinationszeit 9.00 - 12.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Ordinationszeit 13.00 - 17.00

14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Ordinationszeit 15.00 - 18.00

Ordinationszeit 15.00 - 17.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
20.00 - 21.00
 

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Primary Health Care 06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care 06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care 06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Office 367, Hall A
Primary Health Care 06.00 - 07.00
Ann Blyumin, Office 367, Hall A
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Primary Health Care 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
Primary Health Care 09.00 - 10.00
Robert van Hex, Office 207, Hall B
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Primary Health Care 17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care 17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care 17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
Primary Health Care 17.00 - 20.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00 Pediatric Clinic 09.00 - 11.00
Clare Mitchell, Office 112, Hall C
10.00 - 11.00 Pediatric Clinic 10.00 - 12.00
Clare Mitchell, Office 112, Hall C
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Pediatric Clinic 12.00 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Office 112, Hall C
Pediatric Clinic 12.00 - 13.00
Clare Mitchell, Office 112, Hall C
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Pediatric Clinic 15.00 - 16.00
Clare Mitchell, Office 112, Hall C
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Outpatient Surgery 06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 06.00 - 10.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Outpatient Surgery 12.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 12.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00 Outpatient Surgery 13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 13.00 - 14.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Outpatient Surgery 15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 15.00 - 19.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
16.00 - 17.00 Outpatient Surgery 16.00 - 18.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
Outpatient Surgery 16.00 - 18.00
John D. Tom, Office 6, Hall B
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00 Gynaecological Clinic 07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic 07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic 07.00 - 09.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic 07.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Gynaecological Clinic 10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic 10.00 - 11.00
Robert Brown, Office 224, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00 Gynaecological Clinic 12.00 - 13.00
Tim Duncan, Office 224, Hall B
13.00 - 14.00 Gynaecological Clinic 13.00 - 15.00
Tim Duncan, Office 224, Hall B
Gynaecological Clinic 13.00 - 14.00
Tim Duncan, Office 224, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00 Cardiac Clinic 14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom, Office 25, Hall A
Cardiac Clinic 14.00 - 16.00
John D. Tom, Office 25, Hall A
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00 Laryngological Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Laryngological Clinic 13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
Laryngological Clinic 13.00 - 17.00
Earlene Milone, Office 150, Hall B
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00 Ophthalmology Clinic 06.30 - 07.30
Sue Collins, Office 114, Hall C
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Ophthalmology Clinic 13.00 - 17.00
Sue Collins, Office 114, Hall C
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Dental Clinic 16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman, Office 8, Hall A
Dental Clinic 16.00 - 17.00
Norma Blueman, Office 8, Hall A
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
06.00 - 07.00
07.00 - 08.00
08.00 - 09.00
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00 Outpatient Rehabilitation 13.00 - 16.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Outpatient Rehabilitation 16.00 - 19.00
Robert van Hex, Gym Arena
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00
Hover over table block to get additional info